Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Friendly International
14.05. 00:00
Trinidad and Tobago
vs.
Guyana
14.05.
00:00
Trinidad and Tobago
Guyana
Premier League
13.05. 20:00
Aston Villa
Preview
Liverpool
13.05.
20:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
14.05. 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
vs.
Manchester City
14.05.
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
15.05. 19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs.
Chelsea
15.05.
19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15.05. 20:00
Manchester United
vs.
Newcastle United
15.05.
20:00
Manchester United
Newcastle United
La Liga
13.05. 20:00
FC Barcelona
Preview
Real Sociedad
13.05.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
14.05. 18:30
Osasuna
vs.
Mallorca
14.05.
18:30
Osasuna
Mallorca
14.05. 20:30
Real Madrid
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
14.05.
20:30
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
14.05. 21:00
Girona
vs.
Villarreal
14.05.
21:00
Girona
Villarreal
15.05. 18:30
Sevilla
vs.
Cádiz
15.05.
18:30
Sevilla
Cádiz
15.05. 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Granada
15.05.
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
15.05. 21:00
Getafe
vs.
Atlético Madrid
15.05.
21:00
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
15.05. 21:00
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Athletic Club
15.05.
21:00
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
Serie A
13.05. 17:30
Lecce
Preview
Udinese
13.05.
17:30
Lecce
Udinese
13.05. 19:45
Fiorentina
Preview
Monza
13.05.
19:45
Fiorentina
Monza
Ligue 1
15.05. 20:00
Reims
vs.
Olympique Marseille
15.05.
20:00
Reims
Olympique Marseille
15.05. 20:00
Nice
vs.
Paris Saint Germain
15.05.
20:00
Nice
Paris Saint Germain
Serie A
14.05. 00:00
São Paulo
vs.
Fluminense
14.05.
00:00
São Paulo
Fluminense
14.05. 01:00
Internacional
POSTP
Juventude
14.05.
01:00
Internacional
Juventude
Pro League
13.05. 19:30
Club Brugge
Preview
Union Saint-Gilloise
13.05.
19:30
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Premiership
14.05. 19:30
Rangers
vs.
Dundee
14.05.
19:30
Rangers
Dundee
15.05. 19:30
Kilmarnock
vs.
Celtic
15.05.
19:30
Kilmarnock
Celtic
15.05. 19:45
St. Johnstone
vs.
Ross County
15.05.
19:45
St. Johnstone
Ross County
15.05. 19:45
Hibernian
vs.
Motherwell
15.05.
19:45
Hibernian
Motherwell
15.05. 19:45
Aberdeen
vs.
Livingston
15.05.
19:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
15.05. 19:45
St. Mirren
vs.
Hearts
15.05.
19:45
St. Mirren
Hearts
Superliga
15.05. 17:00
Vejle
vs.
Lyngby
15.05.
17:00
Vejle
Lyngby
15.05. 17:00
Randers
vs.
Viborg
15.05.
17:00
Randers
Viborg
15.05. 19:00
Brøndby
vs.
Nordsjælland
15.05.
19:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Super League
14.05. 19:30
Grasshopper
vs.
Yverdon Sport
14.05.
19:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
14.05. 19:30
Basel
vs.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14.05.
19:30
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15.05. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
vs.
Luzern
15.05.
19:30
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
15.05. 19:30
Zürich
vs.
Servette
15.05.
19:30
Zürich
Servette
Allsvenskan
13.05. 18:10
IFK Göteborg
vs.
Malmö FF
13.05.
18:10
IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
15.05. 18:00
Elfsborg
vs.
AIK
15.05.
18:00
Elfsborg
AIK
15.05. 18:00
Halmstad
vs.
Häcken
15.05.
18:00
Halmstad
Häcken
15.05. 18:00
Mjällby
vs.
Hammarby
15.05.
18:00
Mjällby
Hammarby
15.05. 18:00
Västerås SK
vs.
Värnamo
15.05.
18:00
Västerås SK
Värnamo
Superliga
13.05. 00:15
Atlético Tucumán
1-0
Boca Juniors
13.05.
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
13.05. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
13.05.
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
14.05. 01:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Banfield
14.05.
01:00
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
Copa Libertadores
14.05. 23:00
Peñarol
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
14.05.
23:00
Peñarol
Atlético Mineiro
14.05. 23:00
LDU Quito
vs.
Junior FC
14.05.
23:00
LDU Quito
Junior FC
14.05. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Cobresal
14.05.
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Cobresal
15.05. 01:30
River Plate
vs.
Libertad
15.05.
01:30
River Plate
Libertad
15.05. 03:00
Millonarios
vs.
Palestino
15.05.
03:00
Millonarios
Palestino
Copa Argentina
15.05. 19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs.
Atletico Mitre
15.05.
19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atletico Mitre
15.05. 21:15
Almirante Brown
vs.
San Martín Tucumán
15.05.
21:15
Almirante Brown
San Martín Tucumán
Serie B
14.05. 23:00
Vila Nova
vs.
Novorizontino
14.05.
23:00
Vila Nova
Novorizontino
14.05. 23:00
Avaí
vs.
CRB
14.05.
23:00
Avaí
CRB
15.05. 01:30
Botafogo SP
vs.
Chapecoense
15.05.
01:30
Botafogo SP
Chapecoense
15.05. 01:30
Coritiba
vs.
Guarani
15.05.
01:30
Coritiba
Guarani
Serie C
14.05. 00:00
Ypiranga Erechim
POSTP
Figueirense
14.05.
00:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Figueirense
14.05. 00:00
Aparecidense
vs.
São Bernardo
14.05.
00:00
Aparecidense
São Bernardo
Croatia Cup
15.05. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
vs.
Rijeka
15.05.
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
Fortuna Liga
14.05. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Slovácko
14.05.
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
14.05. 18:30
Sparta Praha
vs.
Baník Ostrava
14.05.
18:30
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
15.05. 18:30
Slavia Praha
vs.
Viktoria Plzeň
15.05.
18:30
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Premier League 2 Division One
13.05. 19:00
Sunderland U21
vs.
West Ham United U21
13.05.
19:00
Sunderland U21
West Ham United U21
Super League
15.05. 16:00
Lamia
vs.
Aris
15.05.
16:00
Lamia
Aris
15.05. 18:00
PAOK
vs.
Panathinaikos
15.05.
18:00
PAOK
Panathinaikos
15.05. 18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs.
AEK Athens
15.05.
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
Coppa Italia
15.05. 20:00
Atalanta
vs.
Juventus
15.05.
20:00
Atalanta
Juventus
J-League
15.05. 11:00
Nagoya Grampus
vs.
Tokyo
15.05.
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
15.05. 11:00
Sagan Tosu
vs.
Kawasaki Frontale
15.05.
11:00
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
15.05. 11:00
Machida Zelvia
vs.
Cerezo Osaka
15.05.
11:00
Machida Zelvia
Cerezo Osaka
15.05. 11:00
Consadole Sapporo
vs.
Júbilo Iwata
15.05.
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
15.05. 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs.
Kashima Antlers
15.05.
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
15.05. 11:00
Tokyo Verdy
vs.
Gamba Osaka
15.05.
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka
15.05. 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
vs.
Shonan Bellmare
15.05.
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
15.05. 11:00
Vissel Kobe
vs.
Avispa Fukuoka
15.05.
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
15.05. 11:00
Albirex Niigata
vs.
Yokohama F. Marinos
15.05.
11:00
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F. Marinos
15.05. 11:30
Urawa Reds
vs.
Kyoto Sanga
15.05.
11:30
Urawa Reds
Kyoto Sanga
K-League 1
15.05. 08:30
Gwangju
vs.
Ulsan
15.05.
08:30
Gwangju
Ulsan
K League 2
15.05. 08:30
Bucheon 1995
vs.
Ansan Greeners
15.05.
08:30
Bucheon 1995
Ansan Greeners
15.05. 08:30
Jeonnam Dragons
vs.
Seongnam
15.05.
08:30
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam
15.05. 08:30
Chungnam Asan
vs.
Gimpo
15.05.
08:30
Chungnam Asan
Gimpo
15.05. 11:00
Anyang
vs.
Gyeongnam
15.05.
11:00
Anyang
Gyeongnam
15.05. 11:00
Cheongju
vs.
Busan I'Park
15.05.
11:00
Cheongju
Busan I'Park
15.05. 11:00
Cheonan City
vs.
Seoul E.
15.05.
11:00
Cheonan City
Seoul E.
Eredivisie Playoffs
13.05. 19:00
NAC Breda
vs.
Roda JC Kerkrade
13.05.
19:00
NAC Breda
Roda JC Kerkrade
14.05. 17:45
FC Emmen
vs.
FC Dordrecht
14.05.
17:45
FC Emmen
FC Dordrecht
14.05. 20:00
De Graafschap
vs.
ADO Den Haag
14.05.
20:00
De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
Ekstraklasa
13.05. 18:00
Radomiak Radom
Preview
Ruch Chorzów
13.05.
18:00
Radomiak Radom
Ruch Chorzów
Segunda Liga
13.05. 20:15
União de Leiria
vs.
Academico Viseu
13.05.
20:15
União de Leiria
Academico Viseu
Liga 1
13.05. 18:30
SSC Farul
vs.
Universitatea Craiova
13.05.
18:30
SSC Farul
Universitatea Craiova
Russian Cup
14.05. 18:45
Baltika
vs.
Spartak Moskva
14.05.
18:45
Baltika
Spartak Moskva
15.05. 18:45
Zenit
vs.
CSKA Moskva
15.05.
18:45
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
Copa Sudamericana
14.05. 23:00
Racing
vs.
Nacional Asunción
14.05.
23:00
Racing
Nacional Asunción
15.05. 01:00
Sportivo Ameliano
vs.
Rayo Zuliano
15.05.
01:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Rayo Zuliano
15.05. 01:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Independiente Medellín
15.05.
01:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Medellín
15.05. 01:30
Corinthians
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
15.05.
01:30
Corinthians
Argentinos Juniors
15.05. 03:00
Nacional Potosí
vs.
Sportivo Trinidense
15.05.
03:00
Nacional Potosí
Sportivo Trinidense
These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.
Previews marked "FREE" are available free and without registration
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...